Online
Sportdirektion
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00006
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
0 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00006
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 0-3 : 10 : 00 : 011+22
Günther Raunjak
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 01 : 3-0 : 00 : 010-23
Matthias Ginther
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 310-34
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 03 : 0-11+31
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-0 : 03 : 00 : 00 : 03 : 022+61
Markus Kröll
15 Reds
0 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00006
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
0 : 30 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 010-32
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 00 : 00006
Samuel Hartmann
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 00006
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 30 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-10-32
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00000
Gabriel Pete
15 Reds
0 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00000
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 00000
Jan Ranoewisastro
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 00 : 00000
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 00000
Julien Simpkins
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-0000
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00006
André Strojnik
15 Reds
0 : 0-0 : 00 : 03 : 20 : 011+11
Daniel Seyser
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 0-0 : 00 : 00 : 00006
Klaus Jonas
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 0-0 : 00 : 00006
Stephan Novotny
15 Reds
0 : 02 : 30 : 00 : 0-0 : 010-12
Sherab Tenzin
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0-0006
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster A 0
    Vierter C 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zweiter B 0
    Dritter D 0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zweiter D 0
    Dritter B 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster C 0
    Vierter A 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster D 0
    Vierter B 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zweiter C 0
    Dritter A 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zweiter A 0
    Dritter C 0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster B 0
    Vierter D 0
Viertelfinali
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
Semifinali
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
Finale
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    0
    0