Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-3 : 03 : 022+61
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
0 : 3-0 : 320-63
Gerhard Winkelmaier
SCD
0 : 33 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario Bodlos
TSG
-3 : 03 : 03 : 033+91
Michael Preschern
SCK
0 : 3-1 : 33 : 031-23
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
0 : 33 : 1-3 : 032+22
Alexander Schmidt
TSG
0 : 30 : 30 : 3-30-94
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Erich Haas
TSG
-3 : 13 : 03 : 133+71
Johannes Mirnegg
SCD
1 : 3-3 : 23 : 032+22
Werner Salchenegger
SCD
0 : 32 : 3-3 : 231-33
Fabian Rapp
TSG
1 : 30 : 32 : 3-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Peyr
TSG
-3 : 03 : 03 : 033+91
Christian Gimpl
TSG
0 : 3-3 : 03 : 032+32
Andreas Kahr
SCD
0 : 30 : 3-3 : 031-33
Adrian Debryckyi
-
0 : 30 : 30 : 3-30-94
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Anton Moosbrugger
SCK
-2 : 33 : 03 : 132+42
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
3 : 2-3 : 03 : 133+61
Paul Gayregger
SCD
0 : 30 : 3-0 : 330-94
Karl Kornberger
TSG
1 : 31 : 33 : 0-31-13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Johannes Mirnegg
    SCD
    2
    Pascal Kornberger
    TSG
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    3
    Gerhard Winkelmaier
    SCD
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
    Pascal Kornberger
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    3
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    0
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    0
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    4

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    3
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix