flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerald Österreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 22 : 032+12
Michael Zeitlhofer
Snock
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+21
Christopher Posch
BSVB
2 : 00 : 2-0 : 231-24
Julien Simpkins
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Samuel Schocher
Snock
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Thomas Brandl
Snock
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Barbara Fegerl
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 00 : 231-23
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 232+32
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 12 : 0-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+32
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 133+41
Benjamin Stoppacher
BSVB
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
André Strojnik
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Rainer Bittner
HSV-KM
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Florian Toth
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+12
Günther Meister
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 21 : 23103
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+11
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-0 : 231-24
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 22 : 0-32+12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Zeitlhofer
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Zeitlhofer
    Snock
    0
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hans Schiner
    15 Reds
    0
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    0
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix