• 1
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    3
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Danijel Vranješ
    15 Reds
    0
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    1
  • 3
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    2
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    3
  • 4
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    2
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    1
    Danijel Vranješ
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Dominik Petzold
    TRSCL
    4
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    2
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    4
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    4
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    4
    Dominik Petzold
    TRSCL
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    1
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    4
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    1
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    1
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 7
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    4
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix