Online
Sportdirektion
o'clock A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark King
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Daniel Milý
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 04203
Zsolt Fenyvesi
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+42
Peyman Chitsaz
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Azur Ibrić
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
o'clock B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tom Ford
-0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Thomas Janzso
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Clemens Kunkel
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 04203
Patrik Oberkofler
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-75
Enrik Tenk
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 1-41-54
o'clock C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jimmy Robertson
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Garry Balter
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+52
Patrick Ruß
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 21 : 240-75
Martin Forman
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-1 : 241-34
Andreas Hinterreiter
0 : 20 : 22 : 12 : 1-42-23
o'clock D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Milkins
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Alexander Tröster
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 143+12
Michael Peyr
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 12 : 142-13
Franz Kovacs
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-0 : 240-65
Jiří Blažek
0 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 0-41-24
o'clock E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark Davis
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Kevin Čižmarovič
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Andreas Jurdak
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-34
Nino Reskušić
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-2 : 042-13
Marcel Rešovský
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
o'clock F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Georgiou
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Mario-Željo Milošević
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+32
Marco Stoß
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 042+13
Michael Rammler
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Garri Kozhanovskiy
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
o'clock G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Ursenbacher
-1 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Matthew Hudson
0 : 1-0 : 10 : 10 : 140-45
Lorin Druta
0 : 21 : 0-2 : 12 : 043+22
Adam Horáček
0 : 21 : 01 : 2-2 : 04203
Robert Parik
0 : 21 : 00 : 20 : 2-41-54
o'clock H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Allan Taylor
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Jan Jelenić
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+42
Jakub Rendla
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 01 : 241-34
Aamir Husain
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-55
Benjamin Stoppacher
0 : 21 : 22 : 11 : 2-41-33
o'clock I
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ross Muir
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Bernhard Müllner
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Bernhard Wallner
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 142-13
Arno Wild
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-54
Ján Chren
0 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2-40-65
o'clock J
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Nüßle
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Danijel Vranješ
0 : 2-2 : 01 : 22 : 042+13
Emanuel Stegmeier
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 22 : 041-44
Florian Thaler
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-2 : 043+32
Kristof Singer
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
o'clock K
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stephen Croft
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Jérôme Liedtke
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+32
Daniel Seyser
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 142-13
Florian Toth
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-75
Joachim Gantner
0 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 1-41-34
o'clock L
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Lukáš Křenek
-1 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 043+42
Manasawin Phetmalaikul
0 : 1-0 : 10 : 10 : 140-45
Jean-Marie Hustin
2 : 11 : 0-2 : 02 : 044+61
Benjamin Buser
0 : 21 : 00 : 2-1 : 241-44
Alen Rašan
0 : 21 : 00 : 22 : 1-42-23
o'clock M
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Oskar Charlesworth
-0 : 22 : 02 : 01 : 242+13
Hans Nirnberger
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Ebrahim Baghi
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 10 : 241-54
Christopher Posch
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-0 : 240-75
Jan Matějíček
2 : 10 : 22 : 02 : 0-43+32
o'clock N
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
-0 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 043+32
Philipp Koch
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 12 : 144+61
Tiziano Guerra
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 01 : 241-23
Bero Cerinski
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-45
Rick Kraaijeveld
0 : 21 : 22 : 11 : 2-41-34
o'clock O
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
-0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Bratislav Krastev
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 02 : 044+71
Matúš Bučko
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 14203
Darko Hojan
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-54
Daniel Dellarich
0 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2-40-65
o'clock P
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Schneider
-2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 144+51
Faris Vučkić
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 043+32
Christian Pleschko
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 21 : 240-55
Vamsikrishna Yanamandra
1 : 21 : 22 : 1-2 : 14203
Benjamin Jukan
1 : 20 : 22 : 11 : 2-41-34
K.O. VorrSundaye
  • 1
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Lorin Druta
    2
    Tiziano Guerra
    0
  • 2
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Florian Thaler
    2
    Andreas Hinterreiter
    0
  • 3
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    1
    Marco Stoß
    2
  • 4
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Tom Ford
    2
    Daniel Seyser
    0
  • 5
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    2
    Danijel Vranješ
    0
  • 6
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Paul Schopf
    2
    Adam Horáček
    0
  • 7
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Jérôme Liedtke
    2
    Clemens Kunkel
    1
  • 8
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    2
    Matúš Bučko
    0
  • 9
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Kevin Čižmarovič
    2
    Vamsikrishna Yanamandra
    1
  • 10
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Lukáš Křenek
    2
    Daniel Milý
    0
  • 11
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Jan Matějíček
    2
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    1
  • 12
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Alexander Tröster
    0
    Bernhard Wallner
    2
  • 13
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Zsolt Fenyvesi
    2
    Alen Rašan
    0
  • 14
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Faris Vučkić
    2
    Nino Reskušić
    0
  • 15
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    2
    Michael Peyr
    0
  • 16
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Jan Jelenić
    2
    Oskar Charlesworth
    0
Last 32
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Lorin Druta
    0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Thaler
    1
    Daniel Schneider
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Marco Stoß
    1
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Tom Ford
    3
    Allan Taylor
    1
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Garry Balter
    1
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    3
    Jean-Marie Hustin
    0
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    3
    Jérôme Liedtke
    1
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    0
    Robert Milkins
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jimmy Robertson
    3
    Kevin Čižmarovič
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Lukáš Křenek
    3
    Philipp Koch
    0
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Stephen Croft
    3
    Jan Matějíček
    0
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Wallner
    0
    Michael Georgiou
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
    Zsolt Fenyvesi
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Faris Vučkić
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bratislav Krastev
    3
    Bernhard Müllner
    1
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jan Jelenić
    3
    Thomas Janzso
    0
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Daniel Schneider
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Tom Ford
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Paul Schopf
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    1
    Robert Milkins
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Jimmy Robertson
    3
    Lukáš Křenek
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Stephen Croft
    0
    Michael Georgiou
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
    Florian Nüßle
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Bratislav Krastev
    3
    Jan Jelenić
    1
Start of registration
  • 1
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    2
    Ross Muir
    3
  • 2
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Robert Milkins
    2
  • 3
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Jimmy Robertson
    0
    Michael Georgiou
    3
  • 4
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
    Bratislav Krastev
    1
Entry fee:
  • 1
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Ross Muir
    4
    Mark Davis
    0
  • 2
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Michael Georgiou
    4
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    2
Table
  • Table
    Best of 9
    Ross Muir
    4
    Michael Georgiou
    5