• 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Gerhard Wolf
    15 Reds
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    3
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    1
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    3
    Bernhard Ullmann
    HSEBC
    1
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    1
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    2
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    1
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    1
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    2
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix