flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gustav Lodjn
KSC
-1 : 22 : 12102
Albert Krebs
KSC
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-1 : 20 : 220-33
André Strojnik
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 22 : 03103
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Thomas Brandl
Snock
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 13202
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
James Butler
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-23
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-34
Florian Toth
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
    Gustav Lodjn
    KSC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
    Rudolf Nusser
    KSC
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Albert Krebs
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Gustav Lodjn
    KSC
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
    Albert Krebs
    KSC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
    Albert Krebs
    KSC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    0
    Albert Krebs
    KSC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix