Online
Sportdirektion
Group A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tom Ford
-2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 044+71
Georgi Velichkov
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Vamsikrishna Yanamandra
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 12 : 142-13
Kristof Singer
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-34
Franz Kovacs
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-75
Group B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark King
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Garry Balter
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 042+13
Francisco Domingues
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+42
Ján Chren
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Aamir Husain
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
Group C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Milkins
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Daniel Schneider
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Benjamin Stoppacher
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 11 : 241-44
Christian Pleschko
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-33
Tencho Papazov
0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-55
Group D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Georgiou
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Jan Matějíček
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+32
Alexander Tröster
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 22 : 141-33
Robert Kovačević
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-0 : 241-55
Peyman Chitsaz
0 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 0-41-34
Group E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark Joyce
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Oskar Charlesworth
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 142-13
Alexander Trinkl
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+42
Nino Reskušić
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-54
Edin Kovačević
0 : 21 : 20 : 21 : 2-40-65
Group F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Ursenbacher
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Florian Thaler
0 : 2-1 : 21 : 22 : 041-24
Mario Grabner
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 01 : 24203
Bulcsú Révész
0 : 22 : 10 : 2-2 : 043+22
Marcel Rešovský
0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2-40-85
Group G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Sam Baird
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Mario-Željo Milošević
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+32
Alen Rašan
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 11 : 241-45
Jakub Rendla
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-33
Marián Kepšta
0 : 21 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-44
Group H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Craig Steadman
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Daniel Holoyda
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 143+22
Marco Stoß
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 12 : 142-13
Robert Parik
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-0 : 240-75
Jiří Blažek
0 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 0-41-24
Group I
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ross Muir
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Stéphane Ochoiski
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 143+12
Daniel Seyser
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 21 : 240-65
Patrick Ruß
0 : 21 : 22 : 0-0 : 241-34
Nykyta Pavelko
0 : 21 : 22 : 12 : 0-4203
Group J
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bratislav Krastev
-0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Lukáš Křenek
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Andreas Hinterreiter
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 22 : 141-54
Antonijo Bezmalinović
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-2 : 04203
Christian Traunfellner
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-75
Group K
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Nüßle
-2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 044+71
Tom Zimmermann
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 142-13
Attila Gergely Horváth
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+52
Demirel Pirić
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-44
Peter Longauer
0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-75
Group L
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Lee Richardson
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Hans Nirnberger
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 043+22
Emanuel Stegmeier
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 01 : 241-23
Ivan Kyupov
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-34
Bernhard Ullmann
0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-55
Group M
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Ploner
-1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+52
Zsolt Fenyvesi
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Jean-Marie Hustin
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 12 : 042-13
Rick Kraaijeveld
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-0 : 240-75
Gunter Kulle
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
Group N
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Matthew Couch
-2 : 02 : 12 : 00 : 243+32
Jérôme Liedtke
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 00 : 241-44
Daniel Milý
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 12 : 143+33
Radek Luner
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-1 : 240-65
Martin Oriňák
2 : 02 : 01 : 22 : 1-43+41
Group O
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Danijel Vranješ
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 143+22
Bernhard Wallner
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 11 : 241-34
Boris Lazarkov
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-1 : 240-65
Pavol Křemen
0 : 21 : 22 : 12 : 1-42-13
Group P
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
-0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Jack Bradford
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Arif Hussaini
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 04203
Garri Kozhanovskiy
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-54
Soleiman Jamshidi
0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2-40-75
K.O. Preliminary
  • 1
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    2
    Daniel Milý
    0
  • 2
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Bratislav Krastev
    2
    Christian Pleschko
    0
  • 3
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Danijel Vranješ
    2
    Mario Grabner
    1
  • 4
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Francisco Domingues
    2
    Tom Zimmermann
    1
  • 5
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Daniel Schneider
    2
    Antonijo Bezmalinović
    1
  • 6
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Matthew Couch
    2
    Jakub Rendla
    0
  • 7
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    2
    Garry Balter
    0
  • 8
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Bulcsú Révész
    2
    Pavol Křemen
    0
  • 9
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    1
    Arif Hussaini
    2
  • 10
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Hans Nirnberger
    1
    Vamsikrishna Yanamandra
    2
  • 11
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Andreas Ploner
    2
    Marco Stoß
    0
  • 12
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Jan Matějíček
    0
    Nykyta Pavelko
    2
  • 13
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Georgi Velichkov
    2
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    0
  • 14
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Paul Schopf
    2
    Oskar Charlesworth
    0
  • 15
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Stéphane Ochoiski
    2
    Alexander Tröster
    0
  • 16
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Daniel Holoyda
    1
    Jean-Marie Hustin
    2
Last 32
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Tom Ford
    3
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    1
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bratislav Krastev
    2
    Jack Bradford
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Danijel Vranješ
    1
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Francisco Domingues
    0
    Craig Steadman
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    3
    Daniel Schneider
    1
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Matthew Couch
    1
    Lee Richardson
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Zsolt Fenyvesi
    1
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    3
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bulcsú Révész
    1
    Michael Georgiou
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Milkins
    3
    Arif Hussaini
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Vamsikrishna Yanamandra
    1
    Martin Oriňák
    3
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    3
    Andreas Ploner
    1
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Nykyta Pavelko
    0
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Sam Baird
    3
    Georgi Velichkov
    1
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    1
    Lukáš Křenek
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    3
    Stéphane Ochoiski
    1
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jean-Marie Hustin
    0
    Mark King
    3
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Tom Ford
    3
    Jack Bradford
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    2
    Craig Steadman
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    3
    Lee Richardson
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    1
    Michael Georgiou
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Robert Milkins
    3
    Martin Oriňák
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    0
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sam Baird
    3
    Lukáš Křenek
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    0
    Mark King
    3
Quarter-finals
  • 1
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Tom Ford
    0
    Craig Steadman
    3
  • 2
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    3
    Michael Georgiou
    0
  • 3
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Robert Milkins
    3
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    2
  • 4
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Sam Baird
    1
    Mark King
    3
Semi-finals
  • 1
    Semi-final
    Best of 7
    Craig Steadman
    0
    Mark Joyce
    4
  • 2
    Semi-final
    Best of 7
    Robert Milkins
    2
    Mark King
    4
Final
  • Final
    Best of 9
    Mark Joyce
    5
    Mark King
    4