Online
Sportdirektion
Last 32
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    3
    Daniel Seyser
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Bernt
    HSEBC
    0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Ján Chren
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Ullmann
    HSEBC
    0
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    0
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    1
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Walter Kunz
    HSEBC
    0
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jan Ranoewisastro
    15 Reds
    1
    Garri Kozhanovskiy
    HSEBC
    3
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    3
    Helmut Chlada
    HSEBC
    1
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Matthias Vanura
    HSEBC
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    3
    Jan Matějíček
    15 Reds
    2
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Andreas Košić
    15 Reds
    3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    0
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Oliver Pfleger
    15 Reds
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    3
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
    Garri Kozhanovskiy
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Andreas Košić
    15 Reds
    2
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
Viertelfinali
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Tajmeet Grover
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    2
Semifinali
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
    Thomas Janzso
    HSEBC
    0
Finale
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3