flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bero Cerinski
TSG
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Reinhard Sander
SCG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Michael Preschern
SCK
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Markus Konya
TSG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Ketan Deshmukh
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Herbert Binder
-
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Matija Posarić
TSG
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Christian Stadler
CSW
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Georg Halbwirth
TSG
2 : 00 : 2-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Edwin Baumann
SCK
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 131-33
Thomas Girstmair
OBV
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Alexander Schmidt
TSG
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tin Topić
TSG
-2 : 12 : 00 : 232+12
Siegfried Roither
TSG
1 : 2-1 : 20 : 230-44
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-33
Peter Schlosser
TSG
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Igor Lukinovic
TSG
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+31
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
2 : 1-0 : 22 : 032+13
Armin Mellitzer
OBV
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Natalie Rienzner
OBV
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erster A 0
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Armin Mellitzer
    OBV
    0
    Georg Halbwirth
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Schlosser
    TSG
    2
    Herbert Binder
    -
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erster D 0
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erster C 0
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Igor Lukinovic
    TSG
    2
    Michael Preschern
    SCK
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tin Topić
    TSG
    0
    Thomas Girstmair
    OBV
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erster B 0
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    1
    Georg Halbwirth
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Schlosser
    TSG
    2
    Edwin Baumann
    SCK
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2
    Igor Lukinovic
    TSG
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Girstmair
    OBV
    0
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Halbwirth
    TSG
    0
    Peter Schlosser
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Peter Schlosser
    TSG
    3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Georg Halbwirth
    TSG
    0
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2

flickerfix