Online
Sportdirektion
o'clock A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jan Jelenić
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Thomas Janzso
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+32
Rainer Sikuta
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Dani Komi
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
 
o'clock B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jean-Marie Hustin
-0 : 20 : 22 : 031-23
Jan Matějíček
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Helmut Oswald
2 : 00 : 2-0 : 231-22
Lukas Stötzer
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-24
 
o'clock C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mario-Željo Milošević
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Alexander Tröster
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-23
Ronald Strasser
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Maximilian Thürr
0 : 22 : 02 : 1-32+12
 
o'clock D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Patrick Ruß
-2 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 043+41
Rick Kraaijeveld
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 043+23
Franz Pfeiler
1 : 21 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-14
Darko Vranjanin
2 : 11 : 22 : 1-2 : 043+32
Florian Bruckner
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
o'clock E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Garry Balter
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Petr Zák
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-13
Christi Schmid
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+22
Ján Chren
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
 
o'clock F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
-1 : 21 : 22 : 01 : 241-14
Thomas Auer
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Thomas Brandl
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 02 : 043+32
Wolfgang Kastner
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Abuzer Yekebasli
2 : 10 : 20 : 22 : 0-42-13
o'clock G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jürgen Kesseler
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Arif Hussaini
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Alfred Buchacher
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Lorenz Hollenstein
0 : 21 : 22 : 0-31-13
 
o'clock H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Pleschko
-0 : 21 : 22 : 031-13
Jeffrey Pang
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Darko Hojan
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 032+12
Michael Preschern
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
 
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jan Jelenić
    2
    Thomas Brandl
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jeffrey Pang
    0
    Maximilian Thürr
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    2
    Helmut Oswald
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Ruß
    2
    Arif Hussaini
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    2
    Darko Hojan
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Auer
    1
    Thomas Janzso
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jürgen Kesseler
    2
    Darko Vranjanin
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jan Matějíček
    2
    Christi Schmid
    1
Start of registration
  • 1
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Jan Jelenić
    3
    Maximilian Thürr
    0
  • 2
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    3
    Patrick Ruß
    2
  • 3
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    3
  • 4
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Jürgen Kesseler
    0
    Jan Matějíček
    3
Entry fee:
  • 1
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Jan Jelenić
    4
    Garry Balter
    1
  • 2
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Thomas Janzso
    4
    Jan Matějíček
    0
Notes
  • Table
    Best of 7
    Jan Jelenić
    4
    Thomas Janzso
    2
    Additional info:
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    0
    Jan Matějíček
    3