flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Miklos Racz
-
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Fritz Fischer
KSC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Florian Toth
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Christopher Posch
BSVB
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 03103
Benjamin Stoppacher
BSVB
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-0 : 21 : 21 : 230-44
Nenad Milojević
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 00 : 232+21
Thomas Brandl
Snock
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 032+12
Phanuwat Ketsorn
BSVB
2 : 12 : 00 : 2-32+13
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 21 : 23103
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
0 : 2-1 : 20 : 230-54
Günther Meister
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 1-0 : 23202
Klaus Hickelsberger
BSVB
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Günther Meister
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Klaus Hickelsberger
    BSVB
    2
    Miklos Racz
    -
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    2
    Günther Meister
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    1
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    0
    Klaus Hickelsberger
    BSVB
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    0
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Klaus Hickelsberger
    BSVB
    2
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Karl Schwarz
    15 Reds
    1
    Klaus Hickelsberger
    BSVB
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix