Online
Sportdirektion
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 022+61
Jonathan Stotz
15 Reds
0 : 3-1 : 320-53
Jan Ranoewisastro
15 Reds
0 : 33 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 23 : 033+71
Stephan Novotny
15 Reds
0 : 3-3 : 03 : 232+12
Günther Raunjak
15 Reds
2 : 30 : 3-1 : 330-64
Christian Traunfellner
15 Reds
0 : 32 : 33 : 1-31-23
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Košić
15 Reds
-3 : 20 : 03 : 022+41
Mahdi Jafari
15 Reds
2 : 3-3 : 03 : 232+32
Martin Berger
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 3-0 : 320-64
Wolfgang Mikula
15 Reds
0 : 32 : 33 : 0-31-13
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
-3 : 13 : 10 : 022+41
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
1 : 3-3 : 21 : 331-33
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 32 : 3-1 : 330-54
Samuel Hartmann
15 Reds
0 : 03 : 13 : 1-22+41
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
-3 : 21 : 30 : 021-12
Michael Käfer
15 Reds
2 : 3-0 : 02 : 320-24
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
3 : 10 : 0-3 : 122+41
Julien Simpkins
15 Reds
0 : 03 : 21 : 3-21-12
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
-0 : 33 : 03 : 032+32
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
3 : 0-0 : 03 : 022+61
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 30 : 0-3 : 221-23
Helmut Baminger
15 Reds
0 : 30 : 32 : 3-30-74
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Anton Traunfellner
15 Reds
-1 : 30 : 30 : 330-84
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
3 : 1-0 : 03 : 222+32
André Strojnik
15 Reds
3 : 00 : 0-3 : 022+61
Klaus Jonas
15 Reds
3 : 02 : 30 : 3-31-13
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster A 0
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zweiter G 0
    Zweiter F 0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster E 0
    Zweiter C 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster D 0
    Zweiter B 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster C 0
    Zweiter A 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster F 0
    Zweiter D 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster G 0
    Zweiter E 0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Erster B 0
    Freilos 0
Viertelfinali
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
Semifinali
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    0
    0
Finale
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    0
    0