Online
Sportdirektion
Group A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Nüßle
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 01 : 055+91
Patrick Ruß
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 22 : 01 : 053+13
Christopher Jaritz
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 00 : 21 : 052-35
Lukas Stötzer
0 : 22 : 00 : 2-2 : 01 : 053+12
Franz Pfeiler
0 : 20 : 22 : 00 : 2-1 : 052-34
Darko Savić
0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-50-56
Group B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
-2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 055+91
Ajdin Ljubuncic
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 15303
Ebrahim Baghi
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 02 : 154+62
Barkhard Ali Abdillahi
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 22 : 051-65
Rostyslav Bovonenko
0 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 0-2 : 052-14
Ján Chren
0 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2-50-86
Group C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Milý
-2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 044+61
Michael Becher
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 04203
Rainer Sikuta
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+52
Tomas Bejcek
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-34
Marco Luley
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
 
Group D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jan Matějíček
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 055+91
Thomas Brünner
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 053+23
Alexander Tröster
0 : 22 : 1-1 : 22 : 02 : 053+22
Clausdieter Franschitz
0 : 21 : 22 : 1-1 : 22 : 052-14
Josef Elias Wimmer
1 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 1-2 : 052-25
Günter Steidl
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-50-106
Group E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
-1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 054+62
Maximilian Thürr
2 : 1-1 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 055+81
Simone Coviello
0 : 10 : 1-0 : 10 : 10 : 150-56
Wolfgang Kastner
0 : 20 : 21 : 0-2 : 00 : 252-34
Gernot Unterbruner
0 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 2-0 : 251-75
El Fatairy Basem
0 : 20 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 0-53+13
Group F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jürgen Kesseler
-2 : 01 : 20 : 22 : 02 : 053+33
Christian Pleschko
0 : 2-0 : 20 : 22 : 02 : 052-24
Dennis Wörthmüller
2 : 12 : 0-1 : 22 : 02 : 054+61
Marco Guliano
2 : 02 : 02 : 1-2 : 00 : 254+52
Gerhard Maitz
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 250-106
Massimiliano Aquati
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 02 : 0-52-25
Group G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Pomwenger
-2 : 12 : 11 : 02 : 044+51
Andreas Hartung
1 : 2-0 : 02 : 01 : 043+32
Fidan Krasniqi
1 : 20 : 0-1 : 02 : 04203
Manuel Ederer
0 : 10 : 20 : 1-0 : 140-45
Erich Haas
0 : 20 : 10 : 21 : 0-41-44
 
Group H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Garry Balter
-2 : 12 : 10 : 22 : 02 : 054+42
Arif Hussaini
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 054+51
Tiziano Guerra
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 12 : 053+33
Vladislav Arion
2 : 01 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 053+34
Christian Gimpl
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-2 : 051-55
Florian Bruckner
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-50-106
K.O. Preliminary
  • 1
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Rainer Sikuta
    0
    Thomas Brünner
    2
  • 2
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Marco Guliano
    2
    El Fatairy Basem
    0
  • 3
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Andreas Hartung
    0
    Tiziano Guerra
    2
  • 4
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    1
    Patrick Ruß
    2
  • 5
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Hans Nirnberger
    0
    Ajdin Ljubuncic
    2
  • 6
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Alexander Tröster
    1
    Fidan Krasniqi
    2
  • 7
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Lukas Stötzer
    2
    Jürgen Kesseler
    0
  • 8
    K.O. Preliminary
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    0
    Michael Becher
    2
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    3
    Thomas Brünner
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Arif Hussaini
    1
    Marco Guliano
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Maximilian Thürr
    3
    Tiziano Guerra
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Jan Matějíček
    3
    Patrick Ruß
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Daniel Milý
    3
    Ajdin Ljubuncic
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Dennis Wörthmüller
    3
    Fidan Krasniqi
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Manuel Pomwenger
    3
    Lukas Stötzer
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    3
    Michael Becher
    2
Quarter-finals
  • 1
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    3
    Marco Guliano
    0
  • 2
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Maximilian Thürr
    1
    Jan Matějíček
    3
  • 3
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Daniel Milý
    3
    Dennis Wörthmüller
    0
  • 4
    Quarter-final
    Best of 5
    Manuel Pomwenger
    3
    Paul Schopf
    1
Semi-finals
  • 1
    Semi-final
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    4
    Jan Matějíček
    0
  • 2
    Semi-final
    Best of 7
    Daniel Milý
    1
    Manuel Pomwenger
    4
Finals
  • Final
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    4
    Manuel Pomwenger
    0
    3rd place game
    Best of 5
    Jan Matějíček
    3
    Daniel Milý
    1