flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    4
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    2
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    4
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    4
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    4
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    4
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    2
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    4
    Jeffrey Pang
    15 Reds
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Patrick Rosmann
    SCK
    1
    Marco Stoß
    PBSSC
    0
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    4
    Daniel Strobl
    KSC
    2
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
    Maximilian Thürr
    KSC
    2
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    3
    Vladislav Arion
    15 Reds
    4
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 7
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    1
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    4
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    4
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    4
    Patrick Rosmann
    SCK
    3
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
    Vladislav Arion
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    4
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    4
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    4
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    3
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    4

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix