flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gustav Lodjn
-
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+22
Christopher Posch
BSVB
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 232+31
Günther Meister
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Jan Ranoewisastro
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-32+13
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 11 : 03202
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 01 : 033+51
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 031-23
Thomas Vyborny
HSV-KM
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Toth
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Benjamin Stoppacher
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 033+41
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-13
Rudolf Nusser
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Rainer Bittner
HSV-KM
-1 : 20 : 20 : 230-54
Gerald Österreicher
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 133+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-1 : 231-13
Dani Komi
Snock
2 : 01 : 22 : 1-32+22
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dani Komi
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    0
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    2
    Dani Komi
    Snock
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    15 Reds
    1
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix