flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-2 : 00 : 22102
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-13
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 2-21+11
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-0 : 21 : 22 : 131-24
Markus Ring
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 133+41
Fritz Fischer
KSC
2 : 11 : 2-0 : 231-23
Andreas Haselbruner
PSSC
1 : 21 : 22 : 0-3102
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+22
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-54
Tobias Michatsch
-
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 033+51
Albert Krebs
KSC
0 : 22 : 00 : 2-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 133+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Franz Bayer
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 132+22
Wilhelm Joos
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-44
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 132+22
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 033+41
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
    Andreas Haselbruner
    PSSC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tobias Michatsch
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Bayer
    15 Reds
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Markus Ring
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    2
    Andreas Haselbruner
    PSSC
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Tobias Michatsch
    -
    2
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Markus Ring
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Tobias Michatsch
    -
    1
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    0
    Tobias Michatsch
    -
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix