flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Günther Meister
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
André Strojnik
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 11 : 231-23
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Julien Simpkins
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 12 : 0-32+22
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gustav Lodjn
-
-2 : 02 : 12 : 133+41
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-24
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 1-1 : 231-13
James Butler
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 22 : 1-31-12
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-0 : 21 : 22 : 131-24
Benjamin Stoppacher
BSVB
2 : 0-1 : 22 : 032+31
Dani Komi
Snock
2 : 12 : 1-0 : 23202
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Brandl
Snock
-1 : 22 : 12 : 132+12
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 22 : 032+11
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-1 : 23103
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-24
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
    Julien Simpkins
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dani Komi
    Snock
    1
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Julien Simpkins
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    0
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix