flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Darko Hojan
TSG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Petar Oslić
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alen Rašan
TSG
-2 : 12 : 122+21
Karl Kornberger
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Tin Topić
TSG
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerald Jaunik
SCK
-2 : 02 : 00 : 232+21
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Dorian Mihajlica
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-24
Werner Jimmy Sander
BCEK/S
2 : 01 : 20 : 2-31-13
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Wutte
SCK
-2 : 00 : 22 : 032+22
Christof Weber
SCG
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 031-13
Matija Posarić
TSG
2 : 02 : 1-2 : 033+51
Reinhard Sander
SCG
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Serif Music
TSG
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Igor Lukinovic
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Michael Rerych
TSG
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-30-54
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Pascal Kornberger
    TSG
    2
    Karl Kornberger
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Matija Posarić
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerald Jaunik
    SCK
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Serif Music
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    2
    Siegfried Roither
    TSG
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    2
    Pascal Kornberger
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
    Matija Posarić
    TSG
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Jaunik
    SCK
    0
    Serif Music
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    2
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Serif Music
    TSG
    1
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    3
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
    Serif Music
    TSG
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix