flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tegshee Nyamaa
SCG
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Daniel Zwantschko
CSW
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
-1 : 22 : 11 : 231-13
Franz Kovacs
ESC
2 : 1-1 : 22 : 032+22
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+21
Karl Kornberger
TSG
2 : 10 : 20 : 2-31-34
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Peyr
TSG
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Daniel Dellarich
ESC
0 : 2-2 : 11 : 231-23
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 031-12
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tin Venos
TSG
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Thomas Girstmair
OBV
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Bero Cerinski
TSG
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 03103
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dragan Roša
TSG
-2 : 12 : 11 : 033+31
Richard Kornberger
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 11 : 032+12
Filip Blažičko
TSG
1 : 21 : 2-1 : 031-13
Darko Hojan
TSG
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erwin Krautberger
    CSW
    0
    Franz Kovacs
    ESC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Girstmair
    OBV
    2
    Daniel Zwantschko
    CSW
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    2
    Franz Kovacs
    ESC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    0
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Girstmair
    OBV
    0
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    3
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    1
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    3

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix