flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Peyr
TSG
-2 : 01 : 022+31
Dragan Roša
TSG
0 : 2-1 : 021-12
Michael Törl
-
0 : 10 : 1-20-23
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Dorian Mihajlica
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tegshee Nyamaa
SCG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Filip Blažičko
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tin Venos
TSG
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Thomas Girstmair
OBV
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
 
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Luka Lepesić
TSG
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Alfred Buchacher
CSW
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Darko Hojan
TSG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Daniel Dellarich
ESC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bero Cerinski
TSG
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Markus Konya
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Pavel Novotny
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Franz Kovacs
ESC
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Daniel Zwantschko
CSW
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Daniel Dellarich
    ESC
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Daniel Zwantschko
    CSW
    1
    Filip Blažičko
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    2
    Dorian Mihajlica
    TSG
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    2
    Franz Kovacs
    ESC
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    1
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Filip Blažičko
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    0
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    1
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    1
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    2
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Tin Venos
    TSG
    3
    Dragan Roša
    TSG
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix