flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Anton Moosbrugger
SCK
-2 : 01 : 221+11
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 121-13
Matija Posarić
TSG
2 : 11 : 2-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Erich Haas
TSG
-2 : 11 : 22100
Serif Music
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 12100
Tin Topić
TSG
2 : 11 : 2-2100
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Pfaffel
TSG
-2 : 11 : 20 : 231-23
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
1 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-54
Patrick Brozović
TSG
2 : 12 : 0-1 : 232+22
Dorian Mihajlica
TSG
2 : 02 : 02 : 1-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alen Rašan
TSG
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+31
Manuel Wutte
SCK
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Werner Layer
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Igor Lukinovic
TSG
2 : 10 : 22 : 0-32+13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Markus Konya
TSG
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+22
Edwin Baumann
SCK
1 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-54
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 133+41
Michael Preschern
SCK
0 : 22 : 01 : 2-31-13
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christoph Layer
TSG
-1 : 22 : 02 : 132+22
Florian Nüßle
TSG
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Michael Törl
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Darko Savić
TSG
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christoph Layer
    TSG
    2
    Patrick Brozović
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dorian Mihajlica
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    2
    Matija Posarić
    TSG
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Serif Music
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    2
    Christoph Layer
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Dorian Mihajlica
    TSG
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2
    Serif Music
    TSG
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    2
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Anton Moosbrugger
    SCK
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    0
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix