flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Nenad Milojević
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12 : 032+22
Arno Butterweck
-
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 033+41
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
1 : 21 : 2-2 : 03103
Barbara Fegerl
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-23
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-34
Tobias Michatsch
-
1 : 22 : 01 : 2-3102
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 12 : 032+11
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 21 : 231-14
Markus Ring
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-1 : 23103
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 1-3202
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+31
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Peter Fichte
-
2 : 10 : 2-1 : 231-23
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-34
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Tobias Michatsch
    -
    0
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Minich
    15 Reds
    0
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Arno Butterweck
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    0
    Arno Butterweck
    -
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Arno Butterweck
    -
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
    Arno Butterweck
    -
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix