flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Zwantschko
CSW
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Tin Topić
TSG
1 : 22 : 0-21+12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Pfaffel
TSG
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Günter Anderhuber
TSG
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Patrick Brozović
TSG
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Markus Konya
TSG
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Daniel Resch
TSG
0 : 2-1 : 230-44
Matija Posarić
TSG
2 : 12 : 1-22+21
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alen Rašan
TSG
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
1 : 22 : 1-2102
 
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Manuel Wutte
SCK
-2 : 10 : 221-12
Sebastian Skender
TSG
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Rick Kraaijeveld
TSG
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
 
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Luka Lepesić
TSG
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Michael Rerych
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Mark Schmied
TSG
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Petar Oslić
TSG
-0 : 10 : 10 : 130-34
Ivo Cvitan
TSG
1 : 0-0 : 21 : 231-23
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
1 : 02 : 0-1 : 232+22
Serif Music
TSG
1 : 02 : 12 : 1-33+31
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
-0 : 20 : 20 : 230-64
Christian Gimpl
TSG
2 : 0-1 : 22 : 132+22
Filip Vidmar
TSG
2 : 02 : 1-2 : 133+41
Igor Lukinovic
TSG
2 : 01 : 21 : 2-3103
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Daniel Zwantschko
    CSW
    0
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Filip Vidmar
    TSG
    2
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Rick Kraaijeveld
    TSG
    2
    Patrick Brozović
    TSG
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Matija Posarić
    TSG
    1
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mark Schmied
    TSG
    2
    Tin Topić
    TSG
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Serif Music
    TSG
    2
    Erwin Krautberger
    CSW
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Pfaffel
    TSG
    2
    Manuel Wutte
    SCK
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    2
    Filip Vidmar
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Rick Kraaijeveld
    TSG
    0
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Gimpl
    TSG
    0
    Mark Schmied
    TSG
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Serif Music
    TSG
    2
    Thomas Pfaffel
    TSG
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    2
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mark Schmied
    TSG
    2
    Serif Music
    TSG
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    2
    Mark Schmied
    TSG
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Alen Rašan
    TSG
    2
    Serif Music
    TSG
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix