flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 01 : 23103
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-54
Kurt Leander
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-32+12
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 20 : 231-34
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 01 : 23102
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
2 : 00 : 2-0 : 231-23
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 12 : 0-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
-1 : 20 : 20 : 230-54
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 133+31
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 2-2 : 032+32
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
2 : 01 : 20 : 2-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 22 : 032+12
Stjepan Rados
KSC
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 03103
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 1-2 : 033+51
Philip Nischkauer
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    2
    Kurt Leander
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Krnausek
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Otto Dreicher
    15 Reds
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix