flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Auf
TSG
-2 : 01 : 221+12
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Markus Konya
TSG
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Friedrich-Gerald Egger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 00 : 232+22
Werner Layer
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Robert Layer
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-0 : 231-23
Petar Oslić
TSG
2 : 02 : 12 : 0-33+51
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christoph Layer
TSG
-2 : 12 : 01 : 232+22
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
1 : 2-1 : 20 : 230-44
Michael Törl
-
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-33
Christian Stadler
CSW
2 : 12 : 02 : 0-33+51
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alen Rašan
TSG
-2 : 00 : 20 : 231-23
Christof Weber
SCG
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Jan Jelenić
TSG
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 133+51
Ivo Cvitan
TSG
2 : 02 : 11 : 2-32+22
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Edwin Baumann
SCK
-0 : 21 : 02 : 13203
Gerald Jaunik
SCK
2 : 0-1 : 01 : 232+21
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
0 : 10 : 1-0 : 130-34
Luka Lepesić
TSG
1 : 22 : 11 : 0-32+12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christoph Layer
    TSG
    2
    Friedrich-Gerald Egger
    TSG
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerald Jaunik
    SCK
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jan Jelenić
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ivo Cvitan
    TSG
    1
    Felix Auf
    TSG
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Petar Oslić
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2
    Christoph Layer
    TSG
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Jaunik
    SCK
    1
    Jan Jelenić
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2
    Luka Lepesić
    TSG
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Felix Auf
    TSG
    2
    Petar Oslić
    TSG
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    1
    Jan Jelenić
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2
    Felix Auf
    TSG
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Jan Jelenić
    TSG
    1
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Markus Konya
    TSG
    2
    Felix Auf
    TSG
    1

flickerfix flickerfix