flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Pascal Kornberger
TSG
-1 : 22 : 12102
Mateo Ratković
-
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Marko Rkman
-
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Darko Hojan
TSG
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+32
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-64
Mario Bodlos
TSG
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 033+51
Dario Miočić
-
0 : 22 : 00 : 2-31-23
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hasan Mohammadi
SCG
-2 : 02 : 00 : 232+22
Christof Weber
SCG
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-23
Igor Krstevski
-
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Želimir Pilipović
-
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Matija Posarić
-
-2 : 10 : 21 : 03202
Tin Topić
-
1 : 2-0 : 21 : 031-23
Serbest Hussein
TSG
2 : 02 : 0-1 : 033+51
Randos Megjidi
TSG
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Siegfried Roither
TSG
-2 : 10 : 20 : 231-34
Bero Cerinski
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+22
Herbert Binder
-
2 : 01 : 2-2 : 032+31
Krešimir Čudina
-
2 : 00 : 20 : 2-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mateo Ratković
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    2
    Darko Hojan
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Herbert Binder
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Želimir Pilipović
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Matija Posarić
    -
    2
    Pascal Kornberger
    TSG
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Mateo Ratković
    -
    2
    Hasan Mohammadi
    SCG
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Herbert Binder
    -
    0
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Želimir Pilipović
    -
    2
    Bero Cerinski
    TSG
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Matija Posarić
    -
    1
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Mateo Ratković
    -
    1
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Želimir Pilipović
    -
    2
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    2
    Želimir Pilipović
    -
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Mateo Ratković
    -
    2
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    1

flickerfix