flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark Davis
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Sebastian Hainzl
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+42
Arno Wild
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 20 : 240-85
Muris Katanić
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-0 : 241-44
Daniel Holoyda
0 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 0-42+13
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Ebdon
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Thomas Janzso
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Luis Vetter
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 142-13
Joachim Gantner
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-44
František Stríbrnský
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-75
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark King
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Daniel Schneider
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+42
Christian Pleschko
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-24
Miloš Popovič
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-2 : 042-13
Christian Donhofer
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gary Wilson
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Francisco Domingues
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+32
Attila Gergely Horváth
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 12 : 04203
Rainer Bittner
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-34
Radek Luner
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ross Muir
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Bernhard Müllner
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+42
Marián Kepšta
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-33
Robert Kovačević
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-1 : 241-45
Jiří Blažek
0 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 1-41-44
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
James Cahill
-2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 044+71
Francisco Rodríguez
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 12 : 142-13
Clemens Kunkel
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 21 : 241-45
Kevin Čižmarovič
1 : 21 : 22 : 0-2 : 042+22
Jürgen Bischof
0 : 21 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-44
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Allan Taylor
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Danijel Vranješ
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Edin Kovačević
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-34
Wolfgang Würschinger
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-2 : 142-23
Marcel Rešovský
0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2-40-75
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gareth Allen
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Garry Balter
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Christian Kasparek
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 01 : 241-34
Robert Parik
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-75
Peter Košč
0 : 20 : 22 : 12 : 1-42-23
Gruppe I
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jack Bradford
-1 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 043+42
Markus Pfistermüller
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Jakub Rendla
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 14203
Wolfgang Thaler
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Rick Kraaijeveld
0 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 0-41-34
Gruppe J
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wayne Brown
-2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 044+71
Philipp Koch
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 12 : 04203
Alexander Tröster
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 12 : 043+22
Miroslav Šedo
1 : 21 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-14
Florian Toth
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
Gruppe K
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
-2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 044+71
Jorge Martín
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 12 : 043+32
Bojan Janković
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 22 : 041-44
Gábor Dimitrov
1 : 21 : 22 : 0-2 : 042+23
Vladimír Mikula
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
Gruppe L
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stephen Croft
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Jérôme Liedtke
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 04203
Daniel Göschl
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 12 : 043+32
Lukáš Harsa
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-0 : 240-75
Andreas Haselbruner
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
Gruppe M
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
-2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 044+71
Manuel Pomwenger
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Alen Rašan
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 12 : 142-23
Mathias Kopf
1 : 20 : 21 : 2-1 : 240-55
Aamir Husain
0 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 1-41-44
Gruppe N
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Simon Dent
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Florian Nüßle
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+52
Jakob Berger
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 04203
Gerhard Klopf
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-75
Jan Jedounek
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 1-41-54
Gruppe O
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dene O’Kane
-1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 043+52
Danny Connolly
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Andreas Jurdak
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 04203
Miroslav Matovič
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-44
Alexandre Bossard
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
Gruppe P
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominik Scherübl
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Tom Zimmermann
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 12 : 042-13
Aleix Melià
0 : 22 : 0-1 : 21 : 241-24
Andreas Gugler
0 : 21 : 22 : 1-2 : 04202
Patrick Ruß
0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-55
  • 1
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Danijel Vranješ
    2
    Jakob Berger
    1
  • 2
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Alexander Tröster
    2
    Miloš Popovič
    0
  • 3
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Dene O’Kane
    2
    Francisco Rodríguez
    0
  • 4
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    2
    Gábor Dimitrov
    0
  • 5
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Daniel Schneider
    2
    Philipp Koch
    1
  • 6
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Florian Nüßle
    2
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    0
  • 7
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Jorge Martín
    2
    Luis Vetter
    0
  • 8
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Kevin Čižmarovič
    2
    Andreas Jurdak
    1
  • 9
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    1
    Tom Zimmermann
    2
  • 10
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Daniel Göschl
    0
    Daniel Holoyda
    2
  • 11
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Manuel Pomwenger
    2
    Peter Košč
    0
  • 12
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Francisco Domingues
    2
    Jakub Rendla
    0
  • 13
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    2
    Jérôme Liedtke
    0
  • 14
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Andreas Gugler
    0
    Marián Kepšta
    2
  • 15
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Jack Bradford
    1
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    2
  • 16
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Garry Balter
    2
    Alen Rašan
    0
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Danijel Vranješ
    0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Tröster
    0
    Dominik Scherübl
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Markus Pfistermüller
    3
    Dene O’Kane
    2
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    2
    Gareth Allen
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Daniel Schneider
    2
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    1
    Stephen Croft
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    3
    Jorge Martín
    1
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Kevin Čižmarovič
    0
    Gary Wilson
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Tom Zimmermann
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Daniel Holoyda
    1
    Simon Dent
    3
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    3
    Manuel Pomwenger
    2
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Francisco Domingues
    0
    James Cahill
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Allan Taylor
    3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Marián Kepšta
    0
    Wayne Brown
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Danny Connolly
    3
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    1
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    2
    Peter Ebdon
    3
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Dominik Scherübl
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1
    Gareth Allen
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Stephen Croft
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    0
    Gary Wilson
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Simon Dent
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    1
    James Cahill
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Allan Taylor
    3
    Wayne Brown
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Danny Connolly
    0
    Peter Ebdon
    3
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Mark Davis
    3
    Gareth Allen
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    2
    Gary Wilson
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    James Cahill
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Allan Taylor
    1
    Peter Ebdon
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Mark Davis
    4
    Gary Wilson
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Mark King
    2
    Peter Ebdon
    4
  • Finale
    Best of 9
    Mark Davis
    1
    Peter Ebdon
    5

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix