flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12 : 032+22
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
2 : 1-0 : 22 : 032+13
Michael Peyr
TSG
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+31
Georg Fichtl
1. UWBC
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 01 : 033+41
Robert Parik
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 01 : 032+22
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 031-33
Peter Pretis
BCEK/S
0 : 10 : 10 : 1-30-34
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Franz Pfeiler
1. UWBC
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 03103
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+12
Otmar Pirker
BCEK/S
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Natalie Rienzner
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Bernhard Ullmann
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-2 : 02 : 12 : 133+41
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 01 : 231-13
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
1 : 22 : 12 : 1-32+12
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    2
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    0
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix