flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 12 : 022+31
René Gärtner
CSC
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Helmut Oswald
1. UWBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-2 : 12 : 00 : 232+12
Michael Peyr
TSG
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+31
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-34
Dietmar Weber
CSC
2 : 00 : 21 : 2-31-13
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
2 : 1-2 : 12 : 033+41
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Mike Radowski
CSC
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
    René Gärtner
    CSC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix