flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gustav Lodjn
-
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Otto Dreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 20 : 231-23
Christopher Posch
BSVB
1 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-24
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 2-1 : 231-12
Dominik Mayr
Snock
2 : 02 : 02 : 1-33+51
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+31
Florian Toth
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 01 : 232+22
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 1-3203
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 133+41
Günther Meister
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Dani Komi
Snock
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-1 : 20 : 22 : 031-13
Thomas Brandl
Snock
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
2 : 00 : 2-2 : 032+22
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominik Mayr
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    0
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    0
    Dominik Mayr
    Snock
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    2
    Dominik Mayr
    Snock
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    1
    Dominik Mayr
    Snock
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix