flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-54
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+22
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-33
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 00 : 22 : 032+22
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Doris Kornberger
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 031-12
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 1-1 : 231-23
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-34
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-2 : 01 : 22 : 032+31
Michael Peyr
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
2 : 10 : 2-2 : 032+13
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+22
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Bernhard Ullmann
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Günter Kaschmitter
    HSV-KM
    0
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    2
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix