flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Patrick Stift
    HSEBC
    1
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Andreas Hinterreiter
    BULLS
    0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Vladislav Arion
    15 Reds
    2
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Mario Bodlos
    TSG
    0
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    1
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    3
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    2
    Patrick Ruß
    PSSC
    3
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    1
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    3
    Andreas Gugler
    15 Reds
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    0
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    1
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    1
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    4
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    4
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    4
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Patrick Ruß
    PSSC
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    1
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    4
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    4
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    4
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    4
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    2
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    4
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    4
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    4
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 9
    Florian Nüßle
    TSG
    5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix