flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 22102
Gustav Lodjn
-
1 : 2-2 : 021+11
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
2 : 10 : 2-21-13
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christopher Posch
BSVB
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12102
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Toth
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12 : 032+22
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 20 : 231-34
Jan Ranoewisastro
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-2 : 032+31
André Strojnik
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 00 : 2-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Benjamin Stoppacher
Snock
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+32
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 01 : 231-13
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 12 : 0-33+41
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Benjamin Gleissner
CSC
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+22
Thomas Brandl
Snock
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 133+51
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Günther Meister
Snock
0 : 21 : 22 : 1-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jan Ranoewisastro
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Gleissner
    CSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    Snock
    1
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jan Ranoewisastro
    15 Reds
    1
    Benjamin Gleissner
    CSC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    0
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Gleissner
    CSC
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    0
    Christopher Posch
    BSVB
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Benjamin Gleissner
    CSC
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix