flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Jan Ranoewisastro
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 12102
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Toth
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 021+11
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 221-13
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Benjamin Stoppacher
Snock
-0 : 20 : 220-43
Gustav Lodjn
-
2 : 0-1 : 221+12
Günther Meister
Snock
2 : 02 : 1-22+31
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
-0 : 10 : 10 : 130-34
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 0-2 : 12 : 033+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 01 : 2-2 : 132+12
Michael Käfer
15 Reds
1 : 00 : 21 : 2-31-23
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Rainer Bittner
HSV-KM
-1 : 21 : 21 : 230-34
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 21 : 231-23
Albert Krebs
-
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 033+51
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 10 : 2-3202
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Albert Krebs
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Günther Meister
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    2
    Jan Ranoewisastro
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Albert Krebs
    -
    2
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Günther Meister
    Snock
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Hanna Schneider
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    0
    Albert Krebs
    -
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Albert Krebs
    -
    2
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix