flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
  • 1
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    0
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 2
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    1
  • 3
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
  • 4
    Platzierungsspiel
    Best of 5
    Patrick Stift
    HSEBC
    0
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    4
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    4
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Michael Feyrer
    PBSCE
    0
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    4
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    1
    Patrick Stift
    HSEBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 7
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    0
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    4
    Alexander Stadler
    BULLS
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Serbest Hussein
    TSG
    0
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
    Christian Stadler
    CSW
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 7
    Jérôme Liedtke
    Snock
    0
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    3
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    4
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Markus Pfistermüller
    1. UWBC
    2
    Florian Nüßle
    BULLS
    4

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 7
    Manuel Pomwenger
    BULLS
    1
    Andreas Ploner
    CSC
    4

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix