flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 12 : 12 : 133+31
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-13
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+22
Markus Führlinger
1. UWBC
1 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-44
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Michael Peyr
TSG
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-13
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard Kornberger
TSG
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+32
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Natalie Rienzner
OBV
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-33
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
René Gärtner
CSC
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+12
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Bernhard Ullmann
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    2
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    0
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Michael Peyr
    TSG
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
    Bernhard Wallner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix