flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Alfred Buchacher
CSW
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Erich Haas
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Franz Kovacs
ESC
1 : 2-2 : 12102
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Otmar Pirker
BCEK/S
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Gerhard Maitz
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Parik
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Siegfried Roither
TSG
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-23
Erwin Krautberger
CSW
0 : 22 : 1-0 : 231-34
Herbert Heiser
BCEK/S
0 : 21 : 22 : 0-31-12
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
-2 : 11 : 21 : 231-13
Renato Ernstbrunner
OBV
1 : 2-2 : 10 : 231-24
René Hoisl
BCEK/S
2 : 11 : 2-2 : 032+21
Peter Pretis
BCEK/S
2 : 12 : 00 : 2-32+12
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Maitz
    TSG
    1
    Franz Kovacs
    ESC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    René Hoisl
    BCEK/S
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Pretis
    BCEK/S
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Herbert Heiser
    BCEK/S
    0
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Franz Kovacs
    ESC
    1
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    René Hoisl
    BCEK/S
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    2
    Peter Pretis
    BCEK/S
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Erich Haas
    TSG
    0
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    René Hoisl
    BCEK/S
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    2
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    1

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    René Hoisl
    BCEK/S
    0
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix