Online
Sportdirektion
o'clock A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark King
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Garry Balter
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 04203
Miroslav Šedo
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 143+32
Florian Toth
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-44
Daniel Dellarich
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-75
o'clock B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Tom Ford
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Faris Vučkić
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 12 : 04203
Christian Pleschko
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 12 : 143+12
Marcel Rešovský
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-2 : 041-24
Christian Donhofer
0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-75
o'clock C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Mark Joyce
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Andreas Jurdak
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 10 : 241-54
Bernhard Wallner
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 01 : 242+13
Robert Parik
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-65
Matúš Bučko
0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 1-43+22
o'clock D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
David Grace
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Philipp Koch
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Michael Peyr
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 21 : 240-75
Jakub Rendla
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-2 : 04203
Enrik Tenk
0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2-41-54
o'clock E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ross Muir
-2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 044+61
Emanuel Stegmeier
1 : 2-1 : 21 : 22 : 141-24
Jean-Marie Hustin
0 : 22 : 1-1 : 22 : 04203
Zsolt Fenyvesi
1 : 22 : 12 : 1-2 : 043+32
Alen Rašan
0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-75
o'clock F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Nigel Bond
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Aleš Herout
0 : 2-2 : 10 : 22 : 042-13
Alexander Tröster
0 : 21 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-24
Mario-Željo Milošević
0 : 22 : 02 : 1-2 : 043+32
Philipp Dürig
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
o'clock G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Craig Steadman
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Attila Gergely Horváth
0 : 2-2 : 11 : 22 : 04203
Bojan Janković
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 21 : 240-65
Robert Kovačević
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-1 : 24202
Miloš Popovič
0 : 20 : 22 : 12 : 1-42-24
o'clock H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christopher Keogan
-2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 044+71
Ebrahim Baghi
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 143+32
Edin Kovačević
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 22 : 041-24
Miroslav Matovič
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-2 : 142-23
Patrick Ruß
0 : 21 : 20 : 21 : 2-40-65
o'clock I
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Ursenbacher
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Danny Connolly
1 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+42
Pavol Křemen
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 12 : 142-13
Franz Kovacs
0 : 20 : 21 : 2-1 : 240-65
Jutta Braidt
0 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 1-41-44
o'clock J
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bjorn Haneveer
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Hans Nirnberger
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 00 : 241-34
Kevin Čižmarovič
0 : 22 : 1-1 : 21 : 241-33
Peyman Chitsaz
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-0 : 241-55
Christopher Posch
0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 0-43+32
o'clock K
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wayne Brown
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Daniel Schneider
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 043+42
Garri Kozhanovskiy
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 142-13
Martin Forman
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-1 : 240-75
Lukáš Harsa
0 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 1-41-44
o'clock L
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Nüßle
-2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 044+71
Jérôme Liedtke
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 02 : 042+13
Francisco Domingues
0 : 22 : 0-2 : 02 : 043+42
Kristof Singer
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Aamir Husain
0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0-41-44
o'clock M
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Oskar Charlesworth
-0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 043+32
Christian Hochmayer
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 02 : 144+61
Günter Tonich
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 14203
Balázs Kiss
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 041-34
Peter Longauer
0 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 2-40-65
o'clock N
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Simon Dent
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Danijel Vranješ
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 12 : 042-14
Clemens Kunkel
0 : 22 : 0-1 : 22 : 042+12
Martin Kollár
0 : 21 : 22 : 1-2 : 04203
Gerhard Klopf
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-40-85
o'clock O
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Lukáš Křenek
-1 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 043+42
Daniel Holoyda
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 02 : 144+61
Daniel Göschl
1 : 20 : 2-2 : 00 : 241-34
František Stríbrnský
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-0 : 240-85
Rijad Šišić
0 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 0-42+13
o'clock P
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 044+81
Thomas Janzso
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 043+32
Andreas Hinterreiter
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 042+13
Vladimír Mikula
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 141-54
Edin Omerović
0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2-40-75
K.O. VorrSundaye
  • 1
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Robert Kovačević
    2
    Martin Kollár
    1
  • 2
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Christopher Posch
    1
    Bernhard Wallner
    2
  • 3
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Lukáš Křenek
    2
    Aleš Herout
    1
  • 4
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Christian Pleschko
    2
    Garri Kozhanovskiy
    1
  • 5
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Matúš Bučko
    2
    Kevin Čižmarovič
    0
  • 6
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    2
    Attila Gergely Horváth
    1
  • 7
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Daniel Schneider
    0
    Faris Vučkić
    2
  • 8
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    2
    Rijad Šišić
    1
  • 9
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Zsolt Fenyvesi
    2
    Andreas Hinterreiter
    0
  • 10
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Francisco Domingues
    2
    Garry Balter
    0
  • 11
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    2
    Miroslav Matovič
    0
  • 12
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Philipp Koch
    2
    Pavol Křemen
    1
  • 13
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Miroslav Šedo
    0
    Jérôme Liedtke
    2
  • 14
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Thomas Janzso
    2
    Jean-Marie Hustin
    0
  • 15
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Danny Connolly
    0
    Jakub Rendla
    2
  • 16
    K.O. VorrSundaye
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    2
    Günter Tonich
    0
Last 32
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Robert Kovačević
    0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Wallner
    0
    Paul Schopf
    3
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
    Lukáš Křenek
    1
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Christian Pleschko
    0
    Christopher Keogan
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    3
    Matúš Bučko
    0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    0
    Florian Nüßle
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    1
    Faris Vučkić
    3
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mario-Željo Milošević
    0
    David Grace
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    3
    Zsolt Fenyvesi
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Francisco Domingues
    3
    Simon Dent
    0
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Wayne Brown
    3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    0
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    0
    Nigel Bond
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Craig Steadman
    3
    Jérôme Liedtke
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    0
    Bjorn Haneveer
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Daniel Holoyda
    3
    Jakub Rendla
    0
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Ebrahim Baghi
    0
    Tom Ford
    3
Last 16
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    3
    Paul Schopf
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
    Christopher Keogan
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Ross Muir
    2
    Florian Nüßle
    3
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Faris Vučkić
    0
    David Grace
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    3
    Francisco Domingues
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Wayne Brown
    0
    Nigel Bond
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Craig Steadman
    1
    Bjorn Haneveer
    3
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Daniel Holoyda
    0
    Tom Ford
    3
Start of registration
  • 1
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Mark King
    0
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    3
  • 2
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Florian Nüßle
    1
    David Grace
    3
  • 3
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Mark Joyce
    2
    Nigel Bond
    3
  • 4
    Common tournament
    Best of 5
    Bjorn Haneveer
    0
    Tom Ford
    3
Entry fee:
  • 1
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Alexander Ursenbacher
    2
    David Grace
    4
  • 2
    Ban on alcohol:
    Best of 7
    Nigel Bond
    4
    Tom Ford
    3
Table
  • Table
    Best of 9
    David Grace
    5
    Nigel Bond
    2