flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
-3 : 03 : 222+41
Dominik Urich
15 Reds
0 : 3-2 : 320-43
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
2 : 33 : 2-2102
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-3 : 23 : 022+41
Robert Burda
HSEBC
2 : 3-3 : 121+12
Joachim Gantner
PBSSC
0 : 31 : 3-20-53
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
-3 : 11 : 022+31
Richard Kornberger
TSG
1 : 3-1 : 021-12
Helmut Schneider
KSC
0 : 10 : 1-20-23
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 122+51
Tegshee Nyamaa
SCG
0 : 3-3 : 221-22
Georg Tatzl
SCD
1 : 32 : 3-20-33
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Pichler
BULLS
-2 : 33 : 021+22
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
3 : 2-3 : 122+31
Maximilian Pfleger
BULLS
0 : 31 : 3-20-53
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Garry Balter
15 Reds
-3 : 13 : 022+51
Christian Hackl
TSG
1 : 3-3 : 021+12
Gerald Österreicher
15 Reds
0 : 30 : 3-20-63
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-0 : 10 : 120-23
Felix Pleschek
TSG
1 : 0-2 : 32102
Richard McHugh
-
1 : 03 : 2-22+21
Gruppe H
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Bütof
15 Reds
-1 : 31 : 021-12
Graeme Fish
KSC
3 : 1-1 : 022+31
Patrick Jeiter
PSSC
0 : 10 : 1-20-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Robert Burda
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Robert Bütof
    15 Reds
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Richard McHugh
    -
    3
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Richard McHugh
    -
    2
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    4
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 5
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    1
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix