flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
-1 : 33 : 021+12
Christian Hackl
TSG
3 : 1-2 : 321+11
Manuel Urban
1. LSV
0 : 33 : 2-21-23
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Garry Balter
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 022+61
Dieter Simoncsics
15 Reds
0 : 3-2 : 320-43
Georg Schlager
15 Reds
0 : 33 : 2-21-22
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-3 : 00 : 32102
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
0 : 3-1 : 320-53
Robert Bütof
15 Reds
3 : 03 : 1-22+51
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-1 : 33 : 021+12
Paul Schopf
PSSC
3 : 1-3 : 022+51
Alexander Kahl
KSC
0 : 30 : 3-20-63
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-3 : 01 : 321+11
Peter Pertiller
BULLS
0 : 3-3 : 121-13
Mario Grabner
15 Reds
3 : 11 : 3-2102
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 222+41
Dominik Urich
15 Reds
0 : 3-0 : 320-63
Robert Burda
HSEBC
2 : 33 : 0-21+22
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-2 : 33 : 021+21
Graeme Fish
KSC
3 : 2-2 : 32102
Hannes Luginger
BULLS
0 : 33 : 2-21-23
Gruppe H
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Pleschek
TSG
-3 : 03 : 022+61
Alexander Pichler
BULLS
0 : 3-3 : 121-12
Arno Wild
PBSSC
0 : 31 : 3-20-53
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    3
    Robert Burda
    HSEBC
    1
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    2
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    3
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Robert Bütof
    15 Reds
    3
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    2
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Robert Bütof
    15 Reds
    1
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    4
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 9
    Christian Hackl
    TSG
    1
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    5

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix