flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
-3 : 13 : 122+41
Christian Pleschko
PSSC
1 : 3-3 : 021+12
Manuel Urban
1. LSV
1 : 30 : 3-20-53
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-3 : 02 : 321+22
Peter Pertiller
BULLS
0 : 3-0 : 320-63
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
3 : 23 : 0-22+41
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-3 : 13 : 222+31
Tegshee Nyamaa
SCG
1 : 3-1 : 320-43
László Szász
KSC
2 : 33 : 1-21+12
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-0 : 32 : 320-43
Alexander Pichler
BULLS
3 : 0-3 : 122+51
Markus Führlinger
1. UWBC
3 : 21 : 3-21-12
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-3 : 00 : 32102
Markus Sallaberger
1. UWBC
0 : 3-1 : 320-53
Richard Kornberger
TSG
3 : 03 : 1-22+51
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Pleschek
TSG
-1 : 33 : 021+12
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
3 : 1-3 : 022+51
Gustav Lodjn
KSC
0 : 30 : 3-20-63
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Dieter Simoncsics
15 Reds
-3 : 13 : 022+51
Daniel Potmesil
15 Reds
1 : 3-2 : 320-33
Marco Petz
CSC
0 : 33 : 2-21-22
Gruppe H
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Dominik Urich
15 Reds
-2 : 33 : 021+21
Paul Schopf
PSSC
3 : 2-0 : 321-23
Maximilian Thürr
HSEBC
0 : 33 : 0-2102
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Dominik Urich
    15 Reds
    3
    László Szász
    KSC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
    Marco Petz
    CSC
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Maximilian Thürr
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Christian Pleschko
    PSSC
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Dieter Simoncsics
    15 Reds
    3
    Markus Führlinger
    1. UWBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Dominik Urich
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Dieter Simoncsics
    15 Reds
    1
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    4
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    1
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    4

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 5
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix