flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Richard McHugh
-
-3 : 03 : 022+61
Peter Pertiller
BULLS
0 : 3-3 : 221-22
László Szász
KSC
0 : 32 : 3-20-43
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-3 : 11 : 32102
Manuel Urban
1. LSV
1 : 3-0 : 320-53
Graeme Fish
KSC
3 : 13 : 0-22+51
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Garry Balter
15 Reds
-3 : 23 : 122+31
Alexander Pichler
BULLS
2 : 3-2 : 320-23
Severin Grösslinger
-
1 : 33 : 2-21-12
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-1 : 03 : 222+21
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
0 : 1-0 : 120-23
Georg Schlager
15 Reds
2 : 31 : 0-2102
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-0 : 33 : 02102
Felix Pleschek
TSG
3 : 0-3 : 222+41
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
0 : 32 : 3-20-43
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
-3 : 13 : 022+51
Paul Schopf
PSSC
1 : 3-3 : 12102
Christian Hackl
TSG
0 : 31 : 3-20-53
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 122+51
Dominik Urich
15 Reds
0 : 3-1 : 320-53
Markus Führlinger
1. UWBC
1 : 33 : 1-2102
Gruppe H
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Dieter Simoncsics
15 Reds
-2 : 31 : 320-33
Daniel Potmesil
15 Reds
3 : 2-1 : 321-12
Kai Klien
PBSSC
3 : 13 : 1-22+41
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Richard McHugh
    -
    3
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Kai Klien
    PBSSC
    3
    Severin Grösslinger
    -
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Felix Pleschek
    TSG
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
    Markus Führlinger
    1. UWBC
    1
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
    Daniel Potmesil
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Peter Pertiller
    BULLS
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Richard McHugh
    -
    3
    Kai Klien
    PBSSC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Richard McHugh
    -
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    4
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    4
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 9
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    5

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 7
    Richard McHugh
    -
    4
    Graeme Fish
    KSC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix