flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Zi Kim Chau
15 Reds
-3 : 03 : 03 : 033+91
Georg Tatzl
SCD
0 : 3-3 : 13 : 032+22
Arno Wild
PBSSC
0 : 31 : 3-3 : 131-33
Erik Lukatsch
ABC
0 : 30 : 31 : 3-30-84
Gruppe B
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-3 : 13 : 23 : 133+51
Richard Kornberger
TSG
1 : 3-3 : 13 : 232+12
Alexander Stadler
BULLS
2 : 31 : 3-3 : 131-13
Robert Trinbacher
15 Reds
1 : 32 : 31 : 3-30-54
Gruppe C
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Pichler
BULLS
-3 : 13 : 03 : 033+81
Michael Peyr
TSG
1 : 3-0 : 33 : 131-33
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
0 : 33 : 0-3 : 032+32
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
0 : 31 : 30 : 3-30-84
Gruppe D
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Paul Schopf
PSSC
-3 : 13 : 03 : 033+81
Maximilian Pfleger
BULLS
1 : 3-3 : 13 : 232+12
Günther Frech
KSC
0 : 31 : 3-3 : 131-33
Stefan Ostermann
HSEBC
0 : 32 : 31 : 3-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Hans Nirnberger
HSEBC
-3 : 23 : 23 : 033+51
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
2 : 3-0 : 31 : 330-64
Vladislav Arion
15 Reds
2 : 33 : 0-2 : 331+13
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
0 : 33 : 13 : 2-3202
Gruppe F
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Ploner
CSC
-0 : 10 : 10 : 130-34
Georg Schlager
15 Reds
1 : 0-3 : 03 : 033+71
Peter Pertiller
BULLS
1 : 00 : 3-3 : 032+12
Ronald Schaffer
SCA
1 : 00 : 30 : 3-31-53
Gruppe G
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Tegshee Nyamaa
SCG
-1 : 33 : 23 : 23202
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
3 : 1-0 : 33 : 032+21
Reinhard Jäger
SCA
2 : 33 : 0-1 : 33103
Joachim Gantner
PBSSC
2 : 30 : 33 : 1-31-24
Gruppe H
Best of 5
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Gauss
HSEBC
-3 : 13 : 23 : 133+51
Garry Balter
15 Reds
1 : 3-3 : 03 : 032+42
László Szász
KSC
2 : 30 : 3-3 : 131-23
Christian Spalt
PBSSC
1 : 30 : 31 : 3-30-74
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Peter Pertiller
    BULLS
    2
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    3
    Tegshee Nyamaa
    SCG
    2
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Pichler
    BULLS
    0
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    3
    Georg Tatzl
    SCD
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    3
    Maximilian Pfleger
    BULLS
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    3
    Paul Schopf
    PSSC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    3
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    1
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    4
    Hans Nirnberger
    HSEBC
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    0
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Zi Kim Chau
    15 Reds
    3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix