flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Helmut Oswald
1. UWBC
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Franz Pfeiler
1. UWBC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clausdieter Franschitz
BULLS
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Richard Kornberger
TSG
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Günther Eckhart
1. UWBC
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Karl Kornberger
TSG
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Bernhard Wallner
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Wolfgang Würschinger
TSG
0 : 22 : 0-1 : 231-12
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-34
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Peter Köppl
PBSCE
-1 : 22 : 02 : 032+32
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 02 : 033+51
Romana Freudenthaler
1. UWBC
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Günter Kaschmitter
HSV-KM
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    2
    Franz Pfeiler
    1. UWBC
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    2
    Helmut Oswald
    1. UWBC
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Clausdieter Franschitz
    BULLS
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    3
    Peter Köppl
    PBSCE
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Wolfgang Würschinger
    TSG
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Richard Kornberger
    TSG
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix