flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Andreas Jurdak
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Günther Meister
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Samuel Schocher
Snock
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Florian Toth
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gustav Lodjn
-
-2 : 11 : 22102
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 220-33
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-22+31
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
-2 : 10 : 22 : 032+12
Rainer Bittner
HSV-KM
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-13
Benjamin Stoppacher
BSVB
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Igor Starzhinskiy
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 00 : 232+22
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 01 : 231-13
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Ernst Pejchal
15 Reds
2 : 02 : 12 : 1-33+41
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Gerhard Wolf
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    1
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Ernst Pejchal
    15 Reds
    1
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    1
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    1
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    BSVB
    1
    Samuel Schocher
    Snock
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix