flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
Georg Hanisch
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02102
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
2 : 0-1 : 221+11
Benjamin Stoppacher
BSVB
0 : 22 : 1-21-13
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 021+11
Günther Meister
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 221-13
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-1 : 21 : 22 : 131-13
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
2 : 1-1 : 22 : 032+22
Florian Hinterschuster
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 1-2 : 033+41
Sigrid Riedl
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Brandl
Snock
-2 : 11 : 22 : 032+22
Florian Toth
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 21 : 230-44
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-2 : 033+51
Dani Komi
Snock
0 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-33
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Rammler
    15 Reds
    0
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerhard Wolf
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Erich Weidenhiller
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Florian Hinterschuster
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Therese Weihs
    15 Reds
    1
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    2
    Gerhard Wolf
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Brandl
    Snock
    0

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Patrick Stegmeier
    15 Reds
    2
    Georg Hanisch
    15 Reds
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix