flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Roland Rados
-
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Andrzej Materek
-
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Felix Knoll
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Michael Spinn
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Marius Eder-Marquardt
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Stefan Schaaf
-
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+22
Filip Materek
-
2 : 0-2 : 02 : 033+61
Gerhard Wimmer
ABC
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Patrick Geiger
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-33
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
-2 : 12 : 00 : 232+12
Stjepan Rados
KSC
1 : 2-0 : 20 : 230-54
Benjamin Gruber
-
0 : 22 : 0-0 : 231-23
Michael Eder
HSEBC
2 : 02 : 02 : 0-33+61
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Michael Zeitlhofer
Snock
-2 : 02 : 01 : 232+31
Gerhard Zeitlhofer
Snock
0 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-24
Franz Starhan
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 13202
Patrick Stift
HSEBC
2 : 11 : 21 : 2-31-13
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stefan Schaaf
    -
    1
    Michael Spinn
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Zeitlhofer
    Snock
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Filip Materek
    -
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Andrzej Materek
    -
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
    Michael Spinn
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Michael Zeitlhofer
    Snock
    0
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Filip Materek
    -
    2
    Franz Starhan
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    2
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Filip Materek
    -
    0
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    0
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Michael Eder
    HSEBC
    1
    Filip Materek
    -
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix