flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Florian Herzele
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 122+31
Eduard Waldherr
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Peter Fichte
-
1 : 21 : 2-20-23
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 01 : 23102
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-34
Robert Trinbacher
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 11 : 2-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
James Butler
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 133+41
Arno Butterweck
-
1 : 2-2 : 01 : 23103
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-54
Christoph Six
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 12 : 1-32+12
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-13
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+22
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
    Eduard Waldherr
    HSEBC
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    2
    Peter Weihs
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    0
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    0
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Dominic Neuwirth
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christoph Six
    15 Reds
    1
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    0
    Florian Herzele
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Wolfgang Kohn
    15 Reds
    1
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix