flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Gerald Österreicher
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 133+51
Martin Thurner
-
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Josef Wiesinger
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-13
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12 : 032+21
Oliver Schmid
15 Reds
2 : 1-0 : 21 : 231-24
Erich Weidenhiller
15 Reds
1 : 22 : 0-1 : 23103
Franz Bayer
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 1-3202
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jakob Berger
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Arno Butterweck
-
0 : 2-2 : 12 : 032+12
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-0 : 230-54
Markus Ring
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 22 : 0-31-23
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Thomas Scholter
15 Reds
-1 : 22 : 12 : 132+12
Hans Schiner
15 Reds
2 : 1-1 : 21 : 231-13
Fritz Fischer
KSC
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+21
Robert Dickinger
-
1 : 22 : 10 : 2-31-24
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
James Butler
15 Reds
-2 : 11 : 21 : 231-13
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
1 : 2-0 : 22 : 131-24
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
2 : 12 : 0-0 : 232+12
Nenad Milojević
15 Reds
2 : 11 : 22 : 0-32+21
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 12 : 033+41
Hanna Schneider
15 Reds
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 03103
Mario Klosterhuber
KSC
1 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+22
Rudolf Nusser
KSC
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    2
    Arno Butterweck
    -
    0
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    2
    Franz Bayer
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Fritz Fischer
    KSC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
    Martin Thurner
    -
    0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Krnausek
    15 Reds
    0
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    2
    Mario Klosterhuber
    KSC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    2
    Fritz Fischer
    KSC
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Thomas Scholter
    15 Reds
    0
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    2
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    0
    Jakob Berger
    15 Reds
    2

    Spiel um Platz 3
    Best of 3
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix